Major League Soccer
    January    >
S M T W T F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

2015 MLS Yearly Schedule/Results
 
Friday, March 06
Chicago Fire at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:00 PM
 
Saturday, March 07
Montreal Impact at D.C. United, 3:00 PM
Colorado Rapids at Philadelphia Union, 4:00 PM
Toronto FC at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, 6:00 PM
Columbus Crew at Houston Dynamo, 8:30 PM
San Jose Earthquakes at FC Dallas, 8:30 PM
Real Salt Lake at Portland Timbers, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, March 08
New York City FC at Orlando City SC, 5:00 PM
Red Bull New York at Sporting Kansas City, 7:00 PM
New England Revolution at Seattle Sounders FC, 9:30 PM
 
Friday, March 13
Orlando City SC at Houston Dynamo, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, March 14
San Jose Earthquakes at Seattle Sounders FC, TBA
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Chicago Fire, 6:00 PM
Toronto FC at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City at FC Dallas, 8:30 PM
Philadelphia Union at Real Salt Lake, 9:30 PM
 
Sunday, March 15
New England Revolution at New York City FC, 5:00 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at Portland Timbers, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, March 20
FC Dallas at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, March 21
Montreal Impact at New England Revolution, 3:00 PM
New York City FC at Colorado Rapids, 4:00 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Orlando City SC, 7:30 PM
Portland Timbers at Sporting Kansas City, 8:30 PM
Houston Dynamo at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, March 22
D.C. United at Red Bull New York, 5:00 PM
Chicago Fire at San Jose Earthquakes, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, March 28
Portland Timbers at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, TBA
Sporting Kansas City at New York City FC, TBA
San Jose Earthquakes at New England Revolution, 3:00 PM
Orlando City SC at Montreal Impact, 4:00 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Red Bull New York at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
Colorado Rapids at Houston Dynamo, 8:30 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at FC Dallas, 8:30 PM
 
Sunday, March 29
Philadelphia Union at Chicago Fire, 5:00 PM
Toronto FC at Real Salt Lake, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, April 03
D.C. United at Orlando City SC, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, April 04
Los Angeles Galaxy at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, TBA
Houston Dynamo at Seattle Sounders FC, TBA
Toronto FC at Chicago Fire, 3:00 PM
New England Revolution at Colorado Rapids, 7:00 PM
Montreal Impact at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
FC Dallas at Portland Timbers, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, April 05
Real Salt Lake at San Jose Earthquakes, 5:00 PM
Philadelphia Union at Sporting Kansas City, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, April 08
Columbus Crew at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, TBA
 
Friday, April 10
Colorado Rapids at FC Dallas, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, April 11
New York City FC at Philadelphia Union, TBA
Columbus Crew at New England Revolution, 3:00 PM
Red Bull New York at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Montreal Impact at Houston Dynamo, 8:30 PM
Real Salt Lake at Sporting Kansas City, 8:30 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at San Jose Earthquakes, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, April 12
Orlando City SC at Portland Timbers, 5:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at Los Angeles Galaxy, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, April 15
Chicago Fire at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
 
Thursday, April 16
Philadelphia Union at New York City FC, TBA
 
Friday, April 17
San Jose Earthquakes at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, April 18
Chicago Fire at Montreal Impact, TBA
Houston Dynamo at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Orlando City SC at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
Toronto FC at FC Dallas, 8:30 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Real Salt Lake, 9:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, April 19
New England Revolution at Philadelphia Union, 5:00 PM
Portland Timbers at New York City FC, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, April 24
New York City FC at Chicago Fire, 8:00 PM
FC Dallas at Colorado Rapids, 10:00 PM
 
Saturday, April 25
D.C. United at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, TBA
Philadelphia Union at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
Real Salt Lake at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City at Houston Dynamo, 8:30 PM
Montreal Impact at San Jose Earthquakes, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, April 26
Los Angeles Galaxy at Red Bull New York, 5:00 PM
Toronto FC at Orlando City SC, 7:00 PM
Portland Timbers at Seattle Sounders FC, 9:30 PM
 
Friday, May 01
FC Dallas at Houston Dynamo, 8:00 PM
San Jose Earthquakes at Real Salt Lake, 10:00 PM
 
Saturday, May 02
Toronto FC at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
Columbus Crew at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Red Bull New York at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
Colorado Rapids at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:30 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Portland Timbers, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, May 03
Chicago Fire at Sporting Kansas City, 5:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at New York City FC, 7:00 PM
 
Tuesday, May 05
San Jose Earthquakes at Houston Dynamo, 8:30 PM
 
Wednesday, May 06
Los Angeles Galaxy at Real Salt Lake, 9:30 PM
 
Friday, May 08
New England Revolution at Orlando City SC, 8:00 PM
San Jose Earthquakes at Colorado Rapids, 10:00 PM
 
Saturday, May 09
Portland Timbers at Montreal Impact, TBA
Philadelphia Union at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, TBA
Real Salt Lake at Chicago Fire, 3:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at FC Dallas, 8:30 PM
 
Sunday, May 10
Houston Dynamo at Toronto FC, 5:00 PM
New York City FC at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, May 13
Orlando City SC at D.C. United, 8:00 PM
 
Friday, May 15
Chicago Fire at New York City FC, 7:00 PM
Red Bull New York at FC Dallas, 9:00 PM
 
Saturday, May 16
Real Salt Lake at Montreal Impact, TBA
Seattle Sounders FC at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, TBA
Toronto FC at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
Portland Timbers at Houston Dynamo, 8:30 PM
Colorado Rapids at Sporting Kansas City, 8:30 PM
Columbus Crew at San Jose Earthquakes, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, May 17
Los Angeles Galaxy at Orlando City SC, 5:00 PM
D.C. United at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, May 20
New England Revolution at Sporting Kansas City, 8:00 PM
 
Friday, May 22
Chicago Fire at Columbus Crew, 8:00 PM
Houston Dynamo at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:30 PM
 
Saturday, May 23
Sporting Kansas City at Seattle Sounders FC, TBA
FC Dallas at Montreal Impact, TBA
Portland Timbers at Toronto FC, TBA
D.C. United at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
New York City FC at Real Salt Lake, 10:00 PM
 
Sunday, May 24
Philadelphia Union at Red Bull New York, 5:00 PM
Orlando City SC at San Jose Earthquakes, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, May 27
Colorado Rapids at Seattle Sounders FC, TBA
D.C. United at Portland Timbers, 10:30 PM
Real Salt Lake at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:30 PM
 
Friday, May 29
FC Dallas at Sporting Kansas City, 9:00 PM
 
Saturday, May 30
Real Salt Lake at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, TBA
San Jose Earthquakes at Toronto FC, TBA
Houston Dynamo at New York City FC, TBA
Philadelphia Union at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Columbus Crew at Orlando City SC, 7:30 PM
Montreal Impact at Chicago Fire, 8:30 PM
Portland Timbers at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
 
Sunday, May 31
Red Bull New York at Seattle Sounders FC, 5:00 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at New England Revolution, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, June 03
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Montreal Impact, TBA
Chicago Fire at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Columbus Crew at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, June 05
Red Bull New York at Houston Dynamo, 9:00 PM
 
Saturday, June 06
New York City FC at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
Toronto FC at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Montreal Impact at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at Sporting Kansas City, 8:30 PM
New York City FC at Chicago Fire, 8:30 PM
New England Revolution at Portland Timbers, 10:30 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, June 07
Colorado Rapids at Real Salt Lake, 5:00 PM
FC Dallas at San Jose Earthquakes, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, June 13
FC Dallas at Seattle Sounders FC, TBA
Montreal Impact at New York City FC, TBA
Los Angeles Galaxy at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
 
Sunday, June 14
D.C. United at Orlando City SC, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, June 19
FC Dallas at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
 
Saturday, June 20
San Jose Earthquakes at Seattle Sounders FC, TBA
New York City FC at Toronto FC, TBA
Orlando City SC at Montreal Impact, TBA
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Union at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:30 PM
Houston Dynamo at Portland Timbers, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, June 21
New England Revolution at D.C. United, 5:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City at Real Salt Lake, 10:00 PM
 
Wednesday, June 24
Montreal Impact at Toronto FC, TBA
Seattle Sounders FC at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
Colorado Rapids at Orlando City SC, 7:30 PM
Real Salt Lake at Red Bull New York, 7:30 PM
New England Revolution at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
D.C. United at Chicago Fire, 8:30 PM
Portland Timbers at Los Angeles Galaxy, 11:00 PM
 
Friday, June 26
Houston Dynamo at FC Dallas, 9:00 PM
 
Saturday, June 27
D.C. United at Toronto FC, TBA
Montreal Impact at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
Colorado Rapids at Sporting Kansas City, 8:00 PM
Columbus Crew at Real Salt Lake, 10:00 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at San Jose Earthquakes, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, June 28
Red Bull New York at New York City FC, 5:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at Portland Timbers, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, July 03
Chicago Fire at Houston Dynamo, 9:00 PM
D.C. United at Seattle Sounders FC, 11:00 PM
 
Saturday, July 04
New York City FC at Montreal Impact, TBA
Red Bull New York at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
New England Revolution at FC Dallas, 9:00 PM
Orlando City SC at Real Salt Lake, 10:00 PM
Toronto FC at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, July 05
San Jose Earthquakes at Portland Timbers, 5:00 PM
 
Friday, July 10
Houston Dynamo at San Jose Earthquakes, 11:00 PM
 
Saturday, July 11
Columbus Crew at Montreal Impact, TBA
Portland Timbers at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
New England Revolution at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
FC Dallas at Orlando City SC, 7:30 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at Chicago Fire, 8:30 PM
 
Sunday, July 12
Sporting Kansas City at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, TBA
Toronto FC at New York City FC, 5:00 PM
Real Salt Lake at Colorado Rapids, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, July 15
Columbus Crew at Chicago Fire, 8:30 PM
 
Friday, July 17
San Jose Earthquakes at Los Angeles Galaxy, 11:00 PM
 
Saturday, July 18
Colorado Rapids at Seattle Sounders FC, TBA
Philadelphia Union at Toronto FC, TBA
New York City FC at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
Montreal Impact at Sporting Kansas City, 8:30 PM
D.C. United at FC Dallas, 9:00 PM
Houston Dynamo at Real Salt Lake, 10:00 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Portland Timbers, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, July 19
Chicago Fire at Columbus Crew, 5:00 PM
Red Bull New York at Orlando City SC, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, July 24
Sporting Kansas City at Real Salt Lake, 11:00 PM
 
Saturday, July 25
Seattle Sounders FC at Montreal Impact, TBA
Colorado Rapids at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
Toronto FC at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
New England Revolution at Chicago Fire, 8:30 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at Houston Dynamo, 9:00 PM
Portland Timbers at FC Dallas, 9:00 PM
 
Sunday, July 26
San Jose Earthquakes at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, TBA
Orlando City SC at New York City FC, 2:30 PM
Philadelphia Union at D.C. United, 5:00 PM
 
Wednesday, July 29
TBA at MLS All-Stars, 9:00 PM
 
Saturday, August 01
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Seattle Sounders FC, TBA
Montreal Impact at New York City FC, TBA
Red Bull New York at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
Real Salt Lake at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Toronto FC at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
Columbus Crew at Orlando City SC, 7:30 PM
Houston Dynamo at Sporting Kansas City, 8:30 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
 
Sunday, August 02
Portland Timbers at San Jose Earthquakes, 5:00 PM
FC Dallas at Chicago Fire, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, August 05
Red Bull New York at Montreal Impact, TBA
Orlando City SC at Toronto FC, TBA
 
Friday, August 07
Chicago Fire at Portland Timbers, 11:00 PM
 
Saturday, August 08
D.C. United at Montreal Impact, TBA
Sporting Kansas City at Toronto FC, TBA
Real Salt Lake at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, TBA
Philadelphia Union at Orlando City SC, 7:30 PM
San Jose Earthquakes at Houston Dynamo, 9:00 PM
Columbus Crew at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
 
Sunday, August 09
Seattle Sounders FC at Los Angeles Galaxy, 4:00 PM
New York City FC at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
 
Thursday, August 13
D.C. United at New York City FC, TBA
 
Friday, August 14
Colorado Rapids at San Jose Earthquakes, 11:00 PM
 
Saturday, August 15
Toronto FC at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
Houston Dynamo at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Sporting Kansas City, 8:30 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at FC Dallas, 9:00 PM
Portland Timbers at Real Salt Lake, 10:00 PM
 
Sunday, August 16
Orlando City SC at Seattle Sounders FC, 5:00 PM
Chicago Fire at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, August 19
New York City FC at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
San Jose Earthquakes at Sporting Kansas City, 8:30 PM
 
Friday, August 21
Houston Dynamo at Portland Timbers, 11:00 PM
 
Saturday, August 22
Philadelphia Union at Montreal Impact, TBA
FC Dallas at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, TBA
Orlando City SC at Toronto FC, TBA
San Jose Earthquakes at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
Colorado Rapids at Chicago Fire, 8:30 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at Real Salt Lake, 10:00 PM
 
Sunday, August 23
New York City FC at Los Angeles Galaxy, 5:00 PM
 
Wednesday, August 26
Red Bull New York at Chicago Fire, 8:30 PM
Houston Dynamo at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
 
Friday, August 28
Los Angeles Galaxy at San Jose Earthquakes, 11:00 PM
 
Saturday, August 29
Montreal Impact at Toronto FC, TBA
Columbus Crew at New York City FC, TBA
New England Revolution at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
Chicago Fire at Orlando City SC, 7:30 PM
Real Salt Lake at FC Dallas, 9:00 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Houston Dynamo, 9:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
 
Sunday, August 30
Portland Timbers at Seattle Sounders FC, 5:00 PM
D.C. United at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, September 05
Toronto FC at Seattle Sounders FC, TBA
Chicago Fire at Montreal Impact, TBA
Orlando City SC at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Union at San Jose Earthquakes, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, September 06
FC Dallas at Columbus Crew, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, September 09
Colorado Rapids at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, TBA
Sporting Kansas City at Portland Timbers, 10:30 PM
 
Friday, September 11
Chicago Fire at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, September 12
Columbus Crew at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
New York City FC at FC Dallas, 8:30 PM
Real Salt Lake at Houston Dynamo, 8:30 PM
D.C. United at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at San Jose Earthquakes, 10:30 PM
Montreal Impact at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, September 13
New England Revolution at Toronto FC, 5:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City at Orlando City SC, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, September 16
Toronto FC at New York City FC, TBA
Red Bull New York at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
 
Friday, September 18
FC Dallas at Sporting Kansas City, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, September 19
New England Revolution at Montreal Impact, TBA
Seattle Sounders FC at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, TBA
Colorado Rapids at Toronto FC, TBA
San Jose Earthquakes at New York City FC, TBA
Columbus Crew at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Orlando City SC at Chicago Fire, 8:30 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at Real Salt Lake, 9:30 PM
 
Sunday, September 20
Red Bull New York at Portland Timbers, 5:00 PM
Houston Dynamo at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, September 23
Sporting Kansas City at Houston Dynamo, 8:30 PM
 
Friday, September 25
Orlando City SC at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, September 26
D.C. United at Montreal Impact, TBA
New York City FC at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, TBA
Chicago Fire at Toronto FC, TBA
Philadelphia Union at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
Portland Timbers at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
Colorado Rapids at Houston Dynamo, 8:30 PM
FC Dallas at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, September 27
Seattle Sounders FC at Sporting Kansas City, 5:00 PM
Real Salt Lake at San Jose Earthquakes, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, October 02
New York City FC at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, October 03
Philadelphia Union at Toronto FC, TBA
Columbus Crew at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
Montreal Impact at Orlando City SC, 7:30 PM
New England Revolution at Chicago Fire, 8:30 PM
Real Salt Lake at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at San Jose Earthquakes, 10:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City at Portland Timbers, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, October 04
Houston Dynamo at FC Dallas, 5:00 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at Seattle Sounders FC, 9:30 PM
 
Wednesday, October 07
FC Dallas at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, TBA
 
Saturday, October 10
Montreal Impact at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
 
Wednesday, October 14
Red Bull New York at Toronto FC, TBA
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at FC Dallas, 9:00 PM
Portland Timbers at Real Salt Lake, 9:30 PM
 
Friday, October 16
New York City FC at Orlando City SC, 7:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City at San Jose Earthquakes, 11:00 PM
 
Saturday, October 17
Columbus Crew at Toronto FC, TBA
Montreal Impact at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
FC Dallas at Real Salt Lake, 9:30 PM
 
Sunday, October 18
Chicago Fire at D.C. United, TBA
Philadelphia Union at Red Bull New York, TBA
Seattle Sounders FC at Houston Dynamo, TBA
Portland Timbers at Los Angeles Galaxy, TBA
 
Sunday, October 25
Real Salt Lake at Seattle Sounders FC, TBA
Toronto FC at Montreal Impact, TBA
Houston Dynamo at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, TBA
New England Revolution at Sporting Kansas City, TBA
Orlando City SC at Philadelphia Union, TBA
Colorado Rapids at Portland Timbers, TBA
San Jose Earthquakes at FC Dallas, TBA
D.C. United at Columbus Crew, TBA
Red Bull New York at Chicago Fire, TBA
Los Angeles Galaxy at Sporting Kansas City, TBA