Major League Baseball

2014 Individual Statistics - Seattle Mariners

Complete through Tuesday, August 19, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
C.Taylor.344.4432161921276004516015
R.Cano.328.47012046066151216282116949541023
W.Bloomquist.278.3464713315374660114432110
K.Seager.276.4761224565212621726419784394558
M.Saunders.276.43465196315485736281750340
E.Chavez.270.3625818518506772216820410
A.Jackson.266.37811744461118168285438401021354
J.Jones.256.31183293397591840912642011
D.Ackley.253.386115396491001532528482770740
C.Denorfia.242.30312332810010127010
J.Montero.235.412617147001203000
L.Morrison.235.357662302354821006251842323
K.Morales.225.326612361753771503291342000
M.Zunino.210.4221013484573147162184713124025
J.Smoak.208.352692362749831307302263012
C.Hart.203.31458207164265805201648200
B.Miller.199.3279730637611009382830803215
S.Romero.196.3106016819335262311446031
J.Sucre.138.138929244000108000
J.Beimel------430000000000000
E.Ramirez.000.000132000000001000
L.Luetge------40000000000000
C.Furbush------520000000000000
Y.Medina------510000000000001
B.Beavan------10000000000000
T.Walker------30000000000000
J.Paxton------50000000000002
B.Maurer.000.000241000000000000
R.Elias.000.000244000000001000
D.Leone------440000000000000
T.Wilhelmsen------430000000000001
F.Hernandez.000.000262000000000000
C.Young.000.000251000000000001
F.Rodney------540000000000000
H.Iwakuma.000.000214000000013001
D.Farquhar------500000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
J.Beimel3-11.23430070036.202965112213
F.Hernandez13-41.9926260000185.10130494183219713
T.Wilhelmsen1-22.184310180166.00371816528583
J.Paxton3-02.2055000028.20217736241
F.Rodney1-52.2854005003651.10441613119593
Y.Medina4-22.345100130042.10301211220405
H.Iwakuma12-62.5721210000147.00127424214121201
D.Leone5-22.65440010051.00451715419544
D.Farquhar1-12.735000170152.20441816216603
C.Young12-63.0725240000146.2011651501947923
T.Walker1-23.6033000015.00966213142
C.Furbush1-53.825200100135.1036151548392
E.Ramirez1-54.061313000064.106429291032543
R.Elias9-104.0924241010138.20124696315541266
B.Beavan0-14.501100004.006222010
B.Maurer1-45.24247040055.00613432519421
L.Luetge0-05.404002003.102221321