Major League Baseball

2014 Individual Statistics - Seattle Mariners

Complete through Monday, July 21, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
R.Cano.334.45994368491231692317573447724
J.Montero.286.500514147001202000
J.Jones.284.34570261387490840811511811
K.Seager.280.493963614010117823316663378447
W.Bloomquist.279.3494512914364560113432110
M.Saunders.276.43465196315485736281750340
E.Chavez.262.3554114114375062110615310
D.Ackley.239.3528929334701031724312155330
J.Sucre.222.22239022000103000
L.Morrison.222.36841144123253605161229303
C.Hart.213.33749178143860705191440200
J.Smoak.208.352692362749831307302263012
M.Zunino.206.415802823558117151143611101025
B.Miller.204.323852853458928182525743214
S.Romero.199.3175516119325162311443031
A.Almonte.198.292271061021315118640315
N.Franklin.128.17017473680102321100
E.Ramirez.000.000112000000001000
J.Paxton------20000000000000
B.Maurer.000.000161000000000000
R.Elias.000.000202000000000000
D.Leone------370000000000000
L.Luetge------40000000000000
C.Furbush------410000000000000
Y.Medina------400000000000000
B.Beavan------10000000000000
S.Pryor------10000000000000
T.Walker------20000000000000
H.Iwakuma.000.000151000000011001
D.Farquhar------400000000000000
T.Wilhelmsen------350000000000001
F.Hernandez.000.000212000000000000
C.Young.000.000201000000000001
F.Rodney------400000000000000
J.Beimel------350000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
S.Pryor0-00.001000001.201100211
J.Beimel2-11.45350050031.002755111172
F.Hernandez11-22.0221210000151.10107423452916313
D.Leone3-22.16370010041.20361210316463
J.Paxton2-02.2522000012.0063322130
F.Rodney1-42.3340003802738.20321210116443
T.Wilhelmsen1-22.353510160153.20321614325473
Y.Medina4-12.364000100034.1022109216334
D.Farquhar1-12.684000110143.20381413214503
H.Iwakuma8-42.9515150000103.20953434118830
C.Young8-63.2220190000117.109443421838703
T.Walker1-13.6022000010.007442792
C.Furbush1-43.72410090129.0029121235281
R.Elias8-84.4120201010118.10108635814421045
B.Beavan0-14.501100004.006222010
E.Ramirez1-44.581111000053.005527271029423
B.Maurer1-45.24167040046.10492927516341
L.Luetge0-05.404002003.102221321