Major League Baseball

2014 Individual Statistics - Seattle Mariners

Complete through Monday, September 01, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
R.Cano.322.46213150070161231302127151591024
C.Taylor.310.37930871227336005822225
W.Bloomquist.278.3464713315374660114432110
E.Chavez.278.378692092058791122201327420
M.Saunders.276.43465196315485736281750340
K.Seager.275.4651334955813623026420824598658
A.Jackson.269.37712849166132185296440421131456
D.Ackley.257.4101264395811318026411602974842
J.Jones.253.30685297407591840912642211
J.Montero.235.412617147001203000
L.Morrison.235.350752602661911206271952423
J.Sucre.227.2501344310111003013000
K.Morales.227.327722781963911604341650000
C.Denorfia.224.2861749411141103213020
B.Miller.207.345103319406611011393132843215
J.Smoak.205.347702392749831307302264012
C.Hart.203.31458207164265805201648200
M.Zunino.199.4061093724674151162194815137035
S.Romero.196.3106116819335262311446031
R.Elias.000.000264000000001000
D.Leone------480000000000000
J.Paxton.000.00071000000001003
B.Maurer.000.000291000000000000
C.Smith------10000000000000
J.Beimel------480000000000000
E.Ramirez.000.000142000000001000
L.Luetge------50000000000000
C.Furbush------570000000000000
Y.Medina------550000000000001
B.Beavan------10000000000000
T.Walker------40000000000000
T.Wilhelmsen------480000000000001
F.Hernandez.000.000282000000000000
C.Young.000.000271000000000001
F.Rodney------580000000000000
H.Iwakuma.000.000234000000013001
D.Farquhar------550000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
C.Smith0-00.001001000.100000000
J.Paxton4-11.8377000039.1032118311332
J.Beimel3-11.99480070040.2034109412233
T.Wilhelmsen2-22.024810180171.10401816531664
Y.Medina4-22.095500150047.10331211221505
F.Hernandez13-52.2328280000198.001455749133520513
F.Rodney1-52.2858005403955.10481714123623
D.Leone7-22.34480010057.20461715423614
D.Farquhar1-12.435500190159.10481816218675
H.Iwakuma13-62.9023230000155.10138505017131271
T.Walker1-23.0043000021.001577215192
C.Young12-73.4627260000151.0012759582054943
C.Furbush1-53.765700120138.1038161648442
R.Elias9-123.9726261010149.20133736616601376
B.Beavan0-14.501100004.006222010
B.Maurer1-44.90297040060.20643533519451
L.Luetge0-04.915002003.203221331
E.Ramirez1-65.211414000067.107339391133553