Major League Baseball

2015 Individual Statistics - Seattle Mariners

Complete through Friday, May 22, 2015

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
N.Cruz.354.7284115829561156117341540103
W.Castillo.286.28627222000112000
K.Seager.265.41741151164063805211018124
B.Miller.258.46839124123258725141128314
R.Cano.257.34741167194358120111929132
S.Smith.250.4633410812275072410925000
A.Jackson.242.32625951123312024719522
L.Morrison.224.39940143163257326141621201
J.Ruggiano.222.4072954812224023819311
R.Weeks.185.2922665612191029820001
D.Ackley.184.31636981018314037518110
M.Zunino.179.3593811710214260513748013
W.Bloomquist.176.1761734166000106100
C.Taylor.136.18213443680101511201
J.Sucre.067.067615111000004000
J.Paxton.000.00082000000002000
C.Smith------200000000000001
R.Elias------50000000000000
D.Leone------80000000000000
T.Olson------110000000000000
L.Luetge------10000000000000
C.Furbush------180000000000001
T.Walker.000.00081000000001001
J.Beimel------70000000000000
F.Rodney------170000000000000
T.Wilhelmsen------60000000000000
F.Hernandez------90000000000000
J.Happ------80000000000001
M.Lowe------70000000000000
D.Farquhar------190000000000000
H.Iwakuma.000.00032000000002000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
L.Luetge0-00.001001002.100000220
C.Smith1-20.95200040019.0092215221
J.Beimel0-01.507002006.004210140
M.Lowe0-01.597001005.206310561
C.Furbush0-11.74180010010.105320474
T.Wilhelmsen1-02.166001008.1082202110
F.Hernandez7-12.1999101061.20441515714631
R.Elias1-12.7655000032.2032101049251
J.Paxton2-23.5988000047.20422219518372
J.Happ3-13.6188000047.10461919511381
D.Leone0-35.408003008.108651642
T.Olson1-15.40110040013.10188821080
D.Farquhar0-35.48190060023.0026161438191
H.Iwakuma0-16.6133000016.1020131253110
F.Rodney1-26.6117001401116.1020121238160
T.Walker1-47.4788000037.10503331619361