Major League Baseball

2014 Individual Statistics - Seattle Mariners

Complete through Sunday, July 27, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
C.Taylor.375.50038034100102000
R.Cano.328.454100390511281772427583850724
K.Seager.279.4841023844010718625316673584448
W.Bloomquist.278.3464713315374660114432110
M.Saunders.276.43465196315485736281750340
J.Jones.264.32076284387591840812592011
E.Chavez.261.3464515314405362110617410
D.Ackley.251.3659531537791152024322157330
J.Montero.235.412617147001203000
K.Morales.226.31142164123751110120728000
J.Sucre.214.214514133000104000
M.Zunino.209.419852963662124151153711103025
C.Hart.209.32155196154163705191647200
J.Smoak.208.352692362749831307302263012
B.Miller.203.323882913459949182628763214
L.Morrison.201.32947164133354605171334303
A.Almonte.198.292271061021315118640315
S.Romero.196.3106016819335262311446031
N.Franklin.128.17017473680102321100
E.Ramirez.000.000122000000001000
L.Luetge------40000000000000
C.Furbush------430000000000000
Y.Medina------430000000000000
B.Beavan------10000000000000
T.Walker------30000000000000
J.Paxton------20000000000000
B.Maurer.000.000181000000000000
R.Elias.000.000212000000000000
D.Leone------380000000000000
H.Iwakuma.000.000161000000011001
D.Farquhar------430000000000000
T.Wilhelmsen------370000000000001
F.Hernandez.000.000222000000000000
C.Young.000.000211000000000001
F.Rodney------430000000000000
J.Beimel------370000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
J.Beimel2-11.39370050032.102765111183
F.Hernandez11-21.9922220000158.10112433562917313
F.Rodney1-42.1643003902841.20321210117463
J.Paxton2-02.2522000012.0063322130
D.Leone3-22.30380010043.00381311317473
T.Wilhelmsen1-22.343710170157.20341715426513
Y.Medina4-22.454300110036.20251110218344
D.Farquhar1-12.514300130146.20381613215523
C.Young9-63.0421200000124.109643421841783
H.Iwakuma8-53.0916160000110.201023838128880
T.Walker1-23.6033000015.00966213142
C.Furbush1-53.904300100130.0030131345311
R.Elias8-84.3121211010123.10112645914451105
E.Ramirez1-54.351212000060.006029291031523
B.Beavan0-14.501100004.006222010
B.Maurer1-45.21187040048.10523028518371
L.Luetge0-05.404002003.102221321