Major League Baseball

2014 Individual Statistics - Seattle Mariners

Complete through Tuesday, April 22, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
J.Jones1.0001.00011011000000000
R.Cano.269.3462078721273018712012
C.Hart.267.5171560716313047412000
M.Zunino.267.5171660716314139119000
D.Ackley.246.377196910172641110314100
J.Smoak.232.42020699162940312618010
J.Buck.231.231413133000023001
A.Almonte.224.3412085819295118531213
S.Romero.217.3041023157200107000
W.Bloomquist.200.200515133000013000
B.Miller.192.3592078715284037224002
M.Saunders.176.2651634469110238120
K.Seager.156.21919645101440021017014
L.Morrison.150.150820233000025100
N.Franklin.077.231613213010025000
E.Ramirez------50000000000000
D.Farquhar------90000000000000
J.Beimel------90000000000000
F.Rodney------60000000000000
T.Wilhelmsen------90000000000001
F.Hernandez------50000000000000
C.Young.000.00031000000000000
J.Paxton------20000000000000
B.Maurer.000.00011000000000000
L.Luetge------20000000000000
C.Furbush------80000000000000
Y.Medina------100000000000000
B.Beavan------10000000000000
R.Elias.000.00042000000000000
D.Leone------70000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
D.Farquhar0-01.6990020010.2082206100
D.Leone0-01.6970000010.2082214100
F.Rodney0-11.696006035.106310392
J.Beimel0-11.939001009.107220471
F.Hernandez3-12.0455000035.102513834433
B.Maurer0-02.081100004.102110240
J.Paxton2-02.2522000012.0063322130
R.Elias1-23.2244000022.1019108211150
C.Young0-03.2732000011.0011441642
Y.Medina0-13.8610003009.1075427101
B.Beavan0-14.501100004.006222010
T.Wilhelmsen0-14.829004009.108651850
C.Furbush0-16.008001006.008441241
E.Ramirez1-36.7555000024.00271818611201
L.Luetge0-018.002001001.001221110