Major League Baseball

2014 Individual Statistics - Seattle Mariners

Complete through Thursday, September 18, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
R.Cano.318.46314755976178259352147757651038
C.Taylor.288.3603911115324080091130325
W.Bloomquist.278.3464713315374660114432110
E.Chavez.277.372792312264861222231530520
K.Seager.272.46114955167150254274238951110759
M.Saunders.264.41071212325687736282055340
A.Jackson.262.35914455768146200306446431331866
J.Jones.252.313100310447897950912662612
L.Morrison.251.3988929934751191709332155423
D.Ackley.247.3911354706011618427411623180842
J.Montero.235.412617147001203000
J.Sucre.228.2631957413152005017001
K.Morales.222.3388833425741131807412160000
B.Miller.215.3581153494475125124103633914218
C.Denorfia.208.30628721015222114717121
J.Smoak.202.340782472850841307302466012
C.Hart.196.31365224174470806211655201
M.Zunino.196.4001224084980163192205416148035
S.Romero.192.2996917719345362311448041
R.Elias.000.000294000000001000
D.Leone------530000000000000
J.Paxton.000.000111000000001003
B.Maurer.000.000341000000000000
C.Smith------50000000000000
D.Farquhar------620000000000000
E.Ramirez.000.000152000000001000
L.Luetge------90000000000000
C.Furbush------630000000000000
Y.Medina------600000000000001
B.Beavan------10000000000000
T.Walker------60000000000000
T.Wilhelmsen------540000000000001
F.Hernandez.000.000322000000000000
H.Iwakuma.000.000264000000013001
J.Beimel------520000000000001
C.Young.000.000291000000000001
F.Rodney------660000000000001
H.Quintero.000.00021000000100000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
C.Smith1-00.005001006.202000260
J.Beimel3-11.91520070042.1036109412233
T.Wilhelmsen3-22.015410180176.00431917534694
J.Paxton6-32.061111000065.20491915320544
F.Hernandez14-52.0732320000226.001636052154323617
D.Leone7-22.15530020062.20481715424684
Y.Medina4-32.296000170051.00391413224537
D.Farquhar3-12.606100200165.20542119421735
F.Rodney1-62.7066006204663.10572219228704
T.Walker1-22.9663020024.101998215212
C.Young12-83.3329280000162.00135636022591053
H.Iwakuma14-83.4226260000168.10157646418181421
C.Furbush1-53.576300130140.1039161649472
R.Elias10-123.8529291010163.20151777016641436
L.Luetge0-04.269003006.104332451
B.Beavan0-14.501100004.006222010
B.Maurer1-44.87347040064.20673735619491
E.Ramirez1-65.061514000069.107439391133563